Standings
#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Oshawa Sundevils14122002752324312-2-0-0240.8571
2Young Buck$117310230154767-3-1-0150.6818
3DC Expos74300143125184-3-0-080.5714
4Bomb Squad10550014914545-5-0-0100.5000
5C410460016115474-6-0-080.4000
6The Huskies103700116167-513-7-0-060.3000
7Cardinals1421110185282-972-11-1-050.1786


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Nemesis20155003222705215-5-0-0300.7500
2Mets905169700268249199-7-0-0180.5625
3Renegades1810800275287-1210-8-0-0200.5556
4Gong Show168800262234288-8-0-0160.5000
5Beermen1871100267249187-11-0-0140.3889
6TRSE 36'ers1631102208313-1053-11-0-260.1875


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1The Big Babotska's22166003422826016-6-0-0320.7273
2Durham Hitman21147003182358314-7-0-0280.6667
3Outlaws20119003222804211-9-0-0220.5500
4Tailgators 26138143272982913-8-1-4270.5192
5Cobalt Blues21101100315317-210-11-0-0200.4762
6Seibu Lions156702199206-76-7-0-2120.4000
7Half Cut2691700293430-1379-17-0-0180.3462
8Swamp Donkeys195914166234-685-9-1-4110.2895


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Blacklisted (Mens)19135103112436813-5-1-0270.7105
2Hart Foundation19126103142437112-6-1-0250.6579
3Sons of Pitches17106102482024610-6-1-0210.6176
4Dodgers17970123022919-7-0-1180.5294
5Forestbrook189810241230119-8-1-0190.5278
6Sluggernauts156810131188-576-8-1-0130.4333
7Bowmanville Bandits1951220257318-615-12-2-0120.3158
8Hung Daddies1621211183262-792-12-1-150.1563


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1All Clear Snow Service211641038922916016-4-1-0330.7857
2L'Original22166003702858516-6-0-0320.7273
3Snipers2012710335329612-7-1-0250.6250
4Durham Giants23149003632956814-9-0-0280.6087
5Crunch Time2171220288262267-12-2-0160.3810
6Chuck's Blue Sox2481420299330-318-14-2-0180.3750
7Snatch & Grab1851300149262-1135-13-0-0100.2778
8PPFD2141700186387-2014-17-0-080.1905


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Astros 16132102191457413-2-1-0270.8438
2Heavy Hitters16124002451687712-4-0-0240.7500
3Mad Dogs19127002752354012-7-0-0240.6316
4Wolf Pack167900167195-287-9-0-0140.4375
5Orioles166910193204-116-9-1-0130.4063
6Ballz Deep2281310264304-408-13-1-0170.3864
7Dirty Runs2061130209236-276-11-3-0150.3750
8The Bearcats1941320164249-854-13-2-0100.2632


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1No Jersey Devils22166003242408416-6-0-0320.7273
2The Oshawa Buckeyes20146002411449714-6-0-0280.7000
3Ragers18126002472143312-6-0-0240.6667
4Full Tilt18117002382092911-7-0-0220.6111
5Gators1810800236241-510-8-0-0200.5556
6THE BULLS 176920220242-226-9-2-0140.4118
7Brew-Tang Clan187100116616607-10-0-1140.3889
8Jock City207121023923637-12-1-0150.3750
9Decepticons2481303228311-838-13-0-3160.3333
10The Dockers1721410190326-1362-14-1-050.1471


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Calvary181332028217310913-3-2-0280.7778
2Bad News Beers22166003082208816-6-0-0320.7273
3Killer Bees159600190167239-6-0-0180.6000
4Dingers157710192200-87-7-1-0150.5000
5Big Bucks199910274283-99-9-1-0190.5000
6The Fly Ballers209110022922729-11-0-0180.4500
7Nickelbat1631210180275-953-12-1-070.2188
8Master Batters1511310133243-1101-13-1-030.1000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Lookin to Score17125002241745012-5-0-0240.7059
2Smokin' Bases18125102772245312-5-1-0250.6944
3Bombers18125102552055012-5-1-0250.6944
4Full Send18108002342151910-8-0-0200.5556
5Sandbaggers189900212244-329-9-0-0180.5000
6Thrown Out1761100172220-486-11-0-0120.3529
7Satchmoes1851300235280-455-13-0-0100.2778
8Pop Tarts1841400204251-474-14-0-080.2222


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Doug Gulston181620030516514014-2-0-0280.8750
2S & B20163103411941473-2-1-070.5833
3Blood Sweat & Beers189810220208128-8-1-0170.5000
4Pitches Be Crazy188910240255-156-7-1-0130.4643
5Prestige Worldwide178900229252-235-9-0-0100.3571
6Yard Sale1961210246261-153-11-1-070.2333


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Tigers1511400226164629-3-0-0180.7500
2umpire strikes back161051019719076-3-1-0130.6500
3Hit'n Bombs1771000178234-565-7-0-0100.4167
4Post Game Swingers149230173153201-2-1-030.3750
5Ice Cold Pitchers2051500217341-1242-4-0-040.3333
6Oddballs1441000176193-173-7-0-060.3000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Bayside Tigers1851210192279-875-0-1-0110.9167
2Bad News Beers169610211171407-3-0-0140.7000
3Boggs Brewers1410310192132602-2-0-040.5000
4Hit Squad17951219819446-4-0-2120.5000
5Bandits133910157200-432-6-1-050.2778
6Beer Nuts144100017817353-8-0-060.2727


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Saved by the Balls18134102752027313-2-1-0270.8438
2Black Listed (Coed)169610204189156-6-1-0130.5000
3Brew Crew209101024924099-9-0-0180.5000
4Blue Balls1651100173215-423-3-0-060.5000
5Ball Busters1861200210243-336-9-0-0120.4000
6Sandy Beach Sluggers1631300139264-1253-11-0-060.2143