Standings
#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Young Buck$651007357165-1-0-0100.8333
2Mounties642009459354-2-0-080.6667
3Cardinals303002145-240-3-0-000.0000
4Kristin&ShannonTeam@Remax Sox303003360-270-3-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Durham Hitman220004617292-0-0-041.0000
2Heavy Hitters220003612242-0-0-041.0000
3Bomb Squad211003132-11-1-0-020.5000
4Village Idiots211001921-21-1-0-020.5000
5Bad News Beers211002332-91-1-0-020.5000
6Firehawks101001012-20-1-0-000.0000
7Hart Foundation202001837-190-2-0-000.0000
8Mound Pounders10100525-200-1-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Orioles220003216162-0-0-041.0000
2Outlaws220003320132-0-0-041.0000
3Jo Boo Sliders22000221662-0-0-041.0000
4Sons of Pitches320104825232-0-1-050.8333
5Calvary43100564883-1-0-060.7500
6Blue Sox43100443953-1-0-060.7500
7Full Tilt422005242102-2-0-040.5000
8Half Cut6330078100-223-3-0-060.5000
9Crunch Time512205253-11-2-2-040.4000
10No Jersey Devils412105867-91-2-1-030.3750
11Blue Ballers412103548-131-2-1-030.3750
12Brew Jays513105560-51-3-1-030.3000
13Warriors 413004255-131-3-0-020.2500
14Silverbacks505005371-180-5-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Blacklisted751109870285-1-1-0110.7857
2Gators531107966133-1-1-070.7000
3Ragers85210120100205-2-1-0110.6875
4AM Lumber421104049-92-1-1-050.6250
5L'Original72410918742-4-1-050.3571
6Swing Savages7241081104-232-4-1-050.3571
7Wolf Pack62400818102-4-0-040.3333
8Jager Bombers404004376-330-4-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Lookin to Score6600010326776-0-0-0121.0000
2No Drama Llamas541006735324-1-0-080.8000
3Pancake Batters541005235174-1-0-080.8000
4Boggs Brewers523004252-102-3-0-040.4000
5Knockin' Wood523003774-372-3-0-040.4000
6Hit'n Bombs624005469-152-4-0-040.3333
7Swamp Donkeys514003760-231-4-0-020.2000
8Oddballs505002263-410-5-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Rolling Bunts540107543324-0-1-090.9000
2Bandits651007852265-1-0-0100.8333
3Alcoballics530205840183-0-2-080.8000
4Beer Nuts531106846223-1-1-070.7000
5McGlovins42110353502-1-1-050.6250
6Duc Ducs532007833453-2-0-060.6000
7Bunt Force Trauma413002557-321-3-0-020.2500
8Hit N' Giggles302103335-20-2-1-010.1667
9Batty Whites505002878-500-5-0-000.0000
10No Regretzkys6060046105-590-6-0-000.0000