Standings
#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Oshawa Sundevils24177004763958117-7-0-0340.7083
2Young Buck$241563047530517015-6-3-0330.6875
3C4241110303733532011-10-3-0250.5208
4Bomb Squad24101004288367-7910-10-0-4200.4167
5Cardinals2481330400447-478-13-3-0190.3958
6DC Expos2491212355402-479-12-1-2190.3958
7The Huskies2481123301399-988-11-2-3180.3750


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Nemesis26179004063584817-9-0-0340.6538
2Gong Show261511004473955215-11-0-0300.5769
3Mets905261511004344052915-11-0-0300.5769
4Renegades261412004374201714-12-0-0280.5385
5Beermen261014024083931510-14-0-2200.3846
6TRSE 36'ers2671702360521-1617-17-0-2140.2692


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1The Big Babotska's352411005464539324-11-0-0480.6857
2Durham Hitman3522121050739411322-12-1-0450.6429
3Cobalt Blues351915105224715119-15-1-0390.5571
4Seibu Lions351913124804671319-13-1-2390.5571
5Tailgators 351712154524153717-12-1-5350.5000
6Outlaws351618105234942916-18-1-0330.4714
7Half Cut35122300384569-18512-23-0-0240.3429
8Swamp Donkeys3571837312463-1517-18-3-7170.2429


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Hart Foundation281972045535210319-7-2-0400.7143
2Blacklisted (Mens)281972044334210119-7-2-0400.7143
3Sons of Pitches281510303753393615-10-3-0330.5893
4Dodgers2816804344338616-8-0-4320.5714
5Forestbrook28131410388388013-14-1-0270.4821
6Sluggernauts2891216258346-889-12-1-6190.3393
7Hung Daddies2881712371430-598-17-1-2170.3036
8Bowmanville Bandits2871920387486-997-19-2-0160.2857


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1L'Original352771056538717827-7-1-0550.7857
2All Clear Snow Service3522101256739717022-10-1-2450.6429
3Durham Giants3522130053741612122-13-0-0440.6286
4Snipers352112205564906621-12-2-0440.6286
5Crunch Time341714304754146117-14-3-0370.5441
6Chuck's Blue Sox34121930400467-6712-19-3-0270.3971
7Snatch & Grab3381906236441-2058-19-0-6160.2424
8PPFD3542902251575-3244-29-0-280.1143


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Heavy Hitters352951055634221429-5-1-0590.8429
2Astros 352310204673709723-10-2-0480.6857
3Mad Dogs352113104744175721-13-1-0430.6143
4Ballz Deep35151910453475-2215-19-1-0310.4429
5Dirty Runs35141830394425-3114-18-3-0310.4429
6Wolf Pack35141902396462-6614-19-0-2280.4000
7Orioles35112211419480-6111-22-1-1230.3286
8The Bearcats3572233283471-1887-22-3-3170.2429


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1No Jersey Devils282260041127413722-6-0-0440.7857
2Full Tilt28199003792928719-9-0-0380.6786
3Ragers28199004073337419-9-0-0380.6786
4The Oshawa Buckeyes281710013362815517-10-0-1340.6071
5Gators28121510382430-4812-15-1-0250.4464
6THE BULLS 2811926335359-2411-9-2-6240.4286
7Jock City281112143563312511-12-1-4230.4107
8Decepticons28111304292361-6911-13-0-4220.3929
9Brew-Tang Clan2891702277342-659-17-0-2180.3214
10The Dockers2852120315487-1725-21-2-0120.2143


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Calvary282152042627615021-5-2-0440.7857
2Bad News Beers282240239227311922-4-0-2440.7857
3Killer Bees281513003463133315-13-0-0300.5357
4Big Bucks28141310384392-814-13-1-0290.5179
5Dingers28131410359380-2113-14-1-0270.4821
6The Fly Ballers28111610315330-1511-16-1-0230.4107
7Master Batters2881316232349-1178-13-1-6170.3036
8Nickelbat2842220304445-1414-22-2-0100.1786


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Bombers28197203813146719-7-2-0400.7143
2Smokin' Bases28198104113298219-8-1-0390.6964
3Lookin to Score28178123693096017-8-1-2350.6250
4Thrown Out281612003293131616-12-0-0320.5714
5Full Send281513003613174415-13-0-0300.5357
6Sandbaggers28111700295375-8011-17-0-0220.3929
7Pop Tarts2872100303379-767-21-0-0140.2500
8Satchmoes2862200367480-1136-22-0-0120.2143


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Doug Gulston302820054927827126-2-0-0520.9286
2Yard Sale301513204063673912-12-2-0260.5000
3Blood Sweat & Beers30151212369360914-12-1-2290.5000
4Prestige Worldwide30131502362435-7310-15-0-2200.3704
5Pitches Be Crazy30101910377460-838-17-1-0170.3269
6S & B30161220449366833-11-2-080.2500


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Tigers301910104243477717-9-1-0350.6481
2umpire strikes back301810204163308614-8-2-0300.6250
3Hit'n Bombs30151410350392-4213-11-1-0270.5400
4Oddballs30121710349384-3511-14-1-0230.4423
5Ice Cold Pitchers3091902326505-1796-8-0-2120.3750
6Post Game Swingers30141330333345-124-13-1-090.2500


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Bayside Tigers30111720350427-7711-5-2-0240.6667
2Bad News Beers301611123633253814-8-0-2280.5833
3Bandits30151320410421-1114-10-2-0300.5769
4Hit Squad301512123703581212-11-0-2240.4800
5Boggs Brewers30141132354312426-10-2-0140.3889
6Beer Nuts30102000356395-399-18-0-0180.3333


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Saved by the Balls302082041631310320-6-2-0420.7500
2Black Listed (Coed)301712103993465314-12-1-0290.5370
3Brew Crew30131520362370-813-14-1-0270.4821
4Blue Balls30101910357400-438-9-1-0170.4722
5Ball Busters30121602318374-5612-13-0-2240.4444
6Sandy Beach Sluggers3082110284439-1558-19-1-0170.3036